Pré-Escolar - Grupo 100
ILDA MARIA GARCIA TERRA COSTA
MARIA DE FÁTIMA COSTA NUNES JORGE
MARIA DE FÁTIMA GARCIA COSTA
MARIA DE LURDES GARCIA DA ROSA
JUDITE MARIA MACHADO GOULART DA COSTA
MARIA DE FÁTIMA GARCIA PEREIRA FERREIRA
LUZIA FERREIRA LIMA MACIEL
MARIA MANUELA GARCIA OLIVEIRA FIALHO
MARIA SUSETE DE MELO FONSECA SILVA
ROSALINA MARIA GARCIA SERPA CORREIA
1.º Ciclo - Grupo 110
LIGIA MARIA SILVEIRA FONTE MACHADO
ANTÓNIO FERNANDES RODRIGUES DUTRA
JOSÉ CARLOS GARCIA
MARIA DE FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA SOARES DIAS
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DA COSTA NEVES LEAL
ELDORA MARIA DA ROSA OLIVEIRA GARCIA
MARIA SÍLVIA MARQUES GARCIA
LÍDIA MARIA FELICIANO OLIVEIRA
ELISA ÂNGELA TAVARES DA SILVEIRA GOULART
KAREN MARIE SILVA GOULART
ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM ANDRÉ
JOÃO FRANCISCO SOARES AUGUSTO
MARLENE MARIA LOPES BETTENCOURT
SANDRA MANUELA PEREIRA HENRIQUES
EVA MARIA GONÇALVES DIAS GARCIA
JOANA DO CARMO BARBOSA SERRA CASTRO
MARIA JÚLIA CARDOSO GARCIA FERREIRA
JOSÉ MANUEL GOULART CARDOSO
ÁUREA MARIA GONÇALVES DIAS
SÓNIA MARIA MACHADO ALVERNAZ SILVA
CIDÁLIA MARIA MADRUGA DE BRUM MACHADO GONÇALVES
CÉSAR DINIS GOULART DA SILVA
MARIA HORTENSE DE MELO GARCIA GOULART
RICARDO JOÃO BRANCO CEPEDA
Educação Especial - Grupo 120
CELINA MARIA RAMOS MONTEIRO
SÓNIA ALZIRA FERREIRA DE AGUIAR
PAULA ALEXANDRA MACEDO MARTINS
Português e Estudos Sociais/História - Grupo 200
EUGÉNIA MARIA PEIXOTO GOULART AMARAL
JORGE VARELA PALHAS
SUSANA CATARINA ROSA SILVEIRA
Português e Francês - Grupo 210
ANA MARIA SOUSA RABAÇO
Português e Inglês - Grupo 220
GILBERTA MARIA SOARES BAPTISTA GOULART
CARLA MARIA PEREIRA PIMENTEL SILVA
LILIA ISABEL GOULART FERREIRA
ANA SOFIA BARREIRA MONTEIRO
Matemática e Ciências da Natureza - Grupo 230
EVELINA MARIA FERREIRA LIMA ALVERNAZ
TERESA MARIA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
ELISABETE DA CONCEIÇÃO CHIXARO POMBEIRO
NINA NEVES RAPOSO CARREIRO
RODRIGO FILIPE DE BARROS MENDES
Educação Visual e Tecnológica - Grupo 240
ISABEL MARIA NUNES GASPAR ALVES MANITO
SANDRA CRISTINA DE MELO SALGADO ALMEIDA
ISABEL PATRÍCIA GRAÇA PIMENTA
Educação Musical - Grupo 250
PAULA MARIA PEREIRA MARCOS
MARIA ALEXANDRA GARCIA MACHADO
MADALENA DE JESUS RODRIGUES SOARES
Educação Física- Grupo 260
SANDRA MARIA GOULART OLIVEIRA DA ROSA
MIGUEL ANTÓNIO RODRIGUEZ CASALS BRAGA
MARIA DE FÁTIMA ROSA FRAGA NEVES
ELSA MARIA SIMAS DA SILVA NUNES
Educação Moral e Religiosa - Grupo 290
ZULMIRO MANUEL DA COSTA SARMENTO
ANDRÉ TIAGO RESENDES GRAÇA
Português - Grupo 300
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
MARLA MARIA LEAL DE CASTRO FONTES MADRUGA
RUI EMANUEL DA SILVA SOUSA BATISTA
ANA ALEXANDRA BOTELHO PEREIRA FIGUEIREDO
ANA PAULA DE SOUSA MEDEIROS SILVA
SÍLVIA MARTA NASCIMENTO DA COSTA
DINA MARIA MEDEIROS BOTELHO DUTRA
Francês - Grupo 320
SUSANA PATRÍCIA MADRUGA DA SILVA SANTOS
Inglês - Grupo 330
FERNANDO LUÍS GARCIA OLIVEIRA
GRACINDA MARIA DA COSTA JORGE
NORBERTO GOULART MACIEL
ANA MARIA OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
 
História - Grupo 400
FRANCISCO GOULART ANDRADE MEDEIROS
SUSANA MARIA OLIVEIRA ESGUEIRA
LUCÍLIA MARIA MENDES ANTUNES AMARO
Filosofia - Grupo 410
OLÍVIA DA SILVA ROBALINHO
JOSÉ MANUEL ANICETO SERRA ANACLETO
 ÂNGELA MARIA MONIZ PEREIRA
Geografia - Grupo 420
ISABEL MARIA SAMPAIO MELO CARVALHO AROEIRA
MARIA DA GLÓRIA SILVEIRA VERTENTES ROSA
NICOLAU MACHADO ÁVILA PACHECO DE FARIA
PAULA ISABEL GARCIA MEDEIROS
Economia e Contabilidade - Grupo 430
CRISTINA MARIA RODRIGUES MARCOS TEIXEIRA
Matemática - Grupo 500
ANTÓNIO JÚLIO DA COSTA AROEIRA
SÓNIA MANUELA DIAS LEMOS MEDEIROS
ANTÓNIO FERNANDO MEDEIROS
NUNO PAULO SOUSA COSTA PATRICIO
CARINA AMANDA OLIVAL DA ROSA
 ANA MARIA PAIM SERPA
 MARIA MANUELA RAMOS ALMEIDA
Física e Química - Grupo 510
MÁRCIO HERBERTO ANDRADE SILVA
MARTA ALEXANDRA CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
SÓNIA CATARINA LEMOS LEONARDO GARCIA
SÍLVIA DO ESPIRITO SANTOS RODRIGUES RAPOSO ROSA
LILIANA DA CONCEIÇÃO GOMES DA CRUZ
Biologia e Geologia - Grupo 520
DÉBORA RUTE SOUSA MELO
CARLA RITA PIRES TOSTE CARDOSO
CECÍLIA DUTRA
PATRÍCIA DA CONCEIÇÃO CARDOSO COSTA
Educação tecnológica - Grupo 530
MARIA GRACINDA PEREIRA DE FRAGA ANDRÉ
Informática - Grupo 550
SANDRA DA CONCEIÇÃO FURTADO MOURA BATISTA
FRANCISCO DE JESUS MEDEIROS
Artes Visuais- Grupo 600
MARIA HELENA DOS ANJOS AMARAL
PAULA ISABEL PEREIRA SEQUEIRA
Educação Física - Grupo 620
CRISTINA MARIA MEDEIROS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
JORGE MANUEL FORTUNATO AMARO
CATARINA ALEXANDRA BERNARDO CLARO DE SOUSA MORAIS
SÓNIA ALEXANDRA ALMEIDA MENDES
Educação Especial - Grupo 700
JOÃO FRANCISCO SOARES AUGUSTO
Chefe do Serviços de Administração Escolar
ADELINA MANUELA NOGUEIRA LEONARDO DE CASTRO
Pessoal Técnico Superior
TERESA MARIA MONIZ DA SILVEIRA - Psicóloga SPO
CLÁUDIA CABRITA - Psicóloga do Projeto EPIS
Pessoal Assistente Técnico
ANA MARIA FERNANDES MARTINS
ELSA MARIA PEREIRA DE MELO
FERNANDA MARIA CRISTIANO NUNES DA SILVA BETTENCOURT
FILOMENA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
HELDER LUIS NUNES DA SILVA
LÚCIA MARIA DA SILVEIRA GOULART
MARIA CECILIA DA SILVA PEREIRA CORREIA
MARTA CATARINA ÉVORA GARCIA COSTA
SÓNIA MARIA GOULART DA SILVA VARGAS
DIANA MARIA NUNES RIBEIRO
FERNANDA MARIA PEREIRA RODRIGUES
JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
LUÍS MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUES
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA PEREIRA
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO OLIVEIRA DA ROSA
MARIA DAS DORES OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES MACHADO
SANDRA MARÍLIA FAGUNDES RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
MARIA DE JESUS RODRIGUES LUIS PEREIRA
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - Escola Cardeal Costa Nunes
ALDA DA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA AMARAL
ANA MARIA GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
ANÁLIA MARIA ÁVILA PEIXOTO
BERNARDETE DA SILVA MOREIRA MARTINS
DORA MARIA SILVA DA COSTA GARCIA
EUSÉBIA MARGARIDA DE MELO RIBEIRO MACIE
EVA MARIA DA SILVA GOULART RODRIGUES
HELENA MARIA GOULART ANDRADE MONIZ
MARCO PAULO ANDRADE SILVA
MARIA ALICE RODRIGUES CORDEIRO
MARIA DE FÁTIMA LUIS GOULART
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA PEREIRA SERPA
MARIA INÊS BAPTISTA MACEDO MARTINS
MARIA MANUELA SILVEIRA ÁVILA DIAS
MARIA MANUELA SILVEIRA DA ROSA
MARIA OLIVIA CARDOSO MAIATO
MARIA DE S. JOSÉ RICARDO SOUSA ÁVILA
MÁRIO DA COSTA JORGE
MARÍLIA GARCIA DA ROSA SILVA SERPA
NILZA MARIA RODRIGUES DIAS DA ROSA
RUTE CRISTINA DE SOUSA DA ROSA
VALENTINA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - Edifício 2
ADELINA GARCIA RODRIGUES
ALDA MARIA OLIVEIRA PAIM AMARAL
MARIA BELMIRA DA ROSA TAVARES
MARIA LEONOR SILVA OLIVEIRA
MARÍLIA DIAS RODRIGUES DA ROSA
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - JI da Madalena
ALDA MARIA PEREIRA MEDEIROS GARCIA
ELISABETE MARIA JORGE RODRIGUES
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - EB1/JI das Bandeiras
MARIA FERNANDA ROSA TAVARES SILVEIRA
OFÉLIA MARIA SOUSA GARCIA
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - EB1/JI da Criação Velha
HUMBERTA MARIA PEREIRA LEAL SEQUEIRA
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - EB1 da Candelária
EUSÉBIA MARGARIDA DE MELO RIBEIRO MACIEL
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - EB1 de São Mateus/São Caetano
MARIA CRISTINA DUARTE FONTES COSTA
MARIA LISETA SOUSA MACHADO MATOS
Pessoal Assistente Operacional - JI de São Caetano/São Mateus
 
Programa PROSA
ÂNGELA MARIA BRASIL SOUSA
LAURINDA SÍLVIA PINTO SILVA
CARLOS MANUEL MOREIRA MARTINS
Programa RECUPERAR
AMÁLIA MARIA DA SILVA VIEIRA
MARIA DE JESUS TAVARES DA SILVA
MARLENE ISABEL DOMINGOS BETTENCOURT MEDEIROS